Indonesia Plants List 2017

山羊百科,林文智老師的植物、山岳、攝影紀錄

Jump to: navigation, search

目錄

Indonesia Plants List 2017

  1. Acanthaceae Acanthus ilicifolius L.
  2. Acanthaceae Avicennia alba Blume
  3. Acanthaceae Avicennia lanata Ridl.
  4. Acanthaceae Avicennia marina (Forsk.) Vierh. var. rumphiana (Hallier f.) Bakh.
  5. Acanthaceae Avicennia marina (Forssk.) Vierh.
  6. Acanthaceae Barleria lupulina Lindl.
  7. Acanthaceae Eranthemum elegans (P. Beauv.) Roem. & Schult.
  8. Acanthaceae Eranthemum nigrum Linden
  9. Acanthaceae Hemigraphis repanda (L.) Hallier f.
  10. Acanthaceae Lankesteria elegans (P. Beauv.) T. Anderson
  11. Acanthaceae Megaskepasma erythrochlamys Lindau
  12. Acanthaceae Pachystachys coccinea (Aubl.) Nees
  13. Acanthaceae Pseuderanthemum carruthersii (Seem.) Guillaumin
  14. Acanthaceae Ruellia tuberosa L.
  15. Acanthaceae Strobilanthes hamiltoniana (Steud.) Bosser & Heine
  16. Acanthaceae Thunbergia mysorensis (Wight) T. Anderson
  17. Adoxaceae Sambucus javanica Blume
  18. Adoxaceae Viburnum odoratissimum Ker Gawl.
  19. Aizoaceae Sesuvium portulacastrum (L.) L.
  20. Alismataceae Echinodorus cordifolius (L.) Griseb.
  21. Alismataceae Sagittaria sagittifolia L.
  22. Amaryllidaceae Crinum amoenum Ker Gawl. ex Roxb.
  23. Amaryllidaceae Crinum buphanoides Welw. ex Baker
  24. Amaryllidaceae Hymenocallis littoralis (Jacq.) Salisb.
  25. Anacardiaceae Bouea macrophylla Griff.
  26. Anacardiaceae Melanochyla auriculata Hook. f.
  27. Anacardiaceae Sorindeia madagascariensis Thouars ex DC.
  28. Annonaceae Cananga odorata (Lam.) Hook. f. & Thomson
  29. Annonaceae Dasymaschalon blumei Finet & Gagnep.
  30. Annonaceae Dasymaschalon dasymaschalum (Blume) I. M. Turner
  31. Annonaceae Melodorum fruticosum Lour.
  32. Annonaceae Miliusa horsfieldii (Bennett) Baill. ex Pierre
  33. Annonaceae Orophea megalophylla Kessler
  34. Annonaceae Polyalthia celebica Miq.
  35. Annonaceae Polyalthia lateriflora (Blume) Kurz
  36. Annonaceae Polyalthia lateriflora King
  37. Annonaceae Polyalthia rumphii (Blume ex Hensch.) Merr.
  38. Annonaceae Saccopetalum horsfieldii Bennett
  39. Annonaceae Stelechocarpus burahol (Blume) Hook. f. & Thomson
  40. Apiaceae Foeniculum vulgare Mill.
  41. Apocynaceae Calotropis gigantea (L.) Dryand.
  42. Apocynaceae Cerbera manghas L.
  43. Apocynaceae Kopsia arborea Blume
  44. Apocynaceae Kopsia flavida Blume
  45. Apocynaceae Kopsia fruticosa (Roxb.) A. DC.
  46. Apocynaceae Plumeria pudica Jacq.
  47. Apocynaceae Strophanthus gratus (Wall. & Hook.) Baill.
  48. Apocynaceae Tabernaemontana pandacaqui Lam.
  49. Araceae Amorphophallus decus-silvae Backer & Alderw.
  50. Araceae Amorphophallus muelleri Blume
  51. Araceae Amorphophallus paeoniifolius (Dennst.) Nicolson
  52. Araceae Amorphophallus titanum (Becc.) Becc.
  53. Araceae Amorphophallus variabilis Blume
  54. Araceae Anthurium × roseum auct.
  55. Araceae Colocasia gigantea (Blume) Hook.f.
  56. Araceae Homalomena pendula (Blume) Bakh. f.
  57. Araliaceae Fatsia japonica (Thunb.) Decne. & Planch.
  58. Araliaceae Trevesia sundaica Miq.
  59. Araucariaceae Araucaria bidwillii Hook.
  60. Araucariaceae Araucaria cunninghamii Aiton ex D. Don
  61. Arecaceae Areca triandra Roxb. ex Buch.-Ham.
  62. Arecaceae Nypa fruticans Wurmb
  63. Arecaceae Pinanga arinasae Witono
  64. Arecaceae Pinanga coronata (Blume ex Mart.) Blume
  65. Asparagaceae Cordyline fruticosa (L.) A. Chev.
  66. Asparagaceae 'Eucomis autumnalis (Mill.) Chitt. subsp. amaryllidifolia (Baker) Reyneke
  67. Asparagaceae 'Eucomis autumnalis (Mill.) Chitt. subsp. clavata (Baker) Reyneke
  68. Asparagaceae 'Eucomis autumnalis (Mill.) Chitt.
  69. Balsaminaceae Impatiens platypetala Lindl.
  70. Begoniaceae Begonia acetosa Vell.
  71. Begoniaceae Begonia brevirimosa Irmsch.
  72. Begoniaceae Begonia caroliniifolia Regel
  73. Begoniaceae Begonia didyma D. C. Thomas & Ardi
  74. Begoniaceae Begonia gambutensis Ardi & D. C. Thomas
  75. Begoniaceae Begonia hooveriana Wiriad.
  76. Begoniaceae Begonia hydrocotylifolia Otto ex Hook.
  77. Begoniaceae Begonia imperialis Lem.
  78. Begoniaceae Begonia incarnata Link & Otto
  79. Begoniaceae Begonia isoptera Dryand. ex Sm.
  80. Begoniaceae Begonia karwinskyana A. DC.
  81. Begoniaceae Begonia longifolia Blume
  82. Begoniaceae Begonia maculata Raddi var. wightii Fotsch
  83. Begoniaceae Begonia maculata Raddi
  84. Begoniaceae Begonia manicata Brongn.
  85. Begoniaceae Begonia masoniana Irmsch. ex Ziesenh. var. maculata S. K. Chen, R. X. Zheng & D. Y. Xia
  86. Begoniaceae Begonia masoniana Irmsch. ex Ziesenh.
  87. Begoniaceae Begonia peltata Otto & Dietr.
  88. Begoniaceae Begonia sarmentosa L. B. Sm. & Wassh.
  89. Begoniaceae Begonia scutifolia Hook. f.
  90. Begoniaceae Begonia serratipetala Irmsch.
  91. Begoniaceae Begonia siregarii Ardi & D. C. Thomas
  92. Begoniaceae Begonia sudjanae C. -A. Jansson
  93. Begoniaceae Begonia variegata Y. M. Shui & W. H. Chen
  94. Berberidaceae Berberis julianae C. K. Schneid.
  95. Berberidaceae Mahonia fortunei (Lindl.) Fedde
  96. Bignoniaceae Crescentia cujete L.
  97. Bignoniaceae Kigelia africana (Lam.) Benth.
  98. Bixaceae Bixa orellana L.
  99. Boraginaceae Carmona retusa (Vahl) Masam.
  100. Boraginaceae Ehretia microphylla Lam.
  101. Boraginaceae Heliotropium indicum L.
  102. Bromeliaceae Billbergia decora Poepp. & Endl.
  103. Bromeliaceae Bromelia nidus-puellae (André) André ex Mez
  104. Bromeliaceae Karatas nidus-puellae André
  105. Bromeliaceae Pitcairnia corallina Linden & André
  106. Bromeliaceae Pitcairnia 'Regia'
  107. Bromeliaceae Pitcairnia rigida Mez
  108. Bromeliaceae Pitcairnia riparia Mez
  109. Bromeliaceae Pitcairnia spicata (Lam.) Mez
  110. Burseraceae Canarium asperum Benth.
  111. Burseraceae Canarium indicum L.
  112. Cactaceae Austrocylindropuntia floccosa (Salm-Dyck ex Winterfeld) F. Ritter
  113. Cactaceae Borzicactus samaipatanus (Cárdenas) Kimnach
  114. Cactaceae Cleistocactus samaipatanus (Cárdenas) D. R. Hunt
  115. Cactaceae Myrtillocactus geometrizans (Mart. ex Pfeiff.) Console
  116. Cactaceae Nopalea cochenillifera (L.) Salm-Dyck
  117. Casuarinaceae Allocasuarina littoralis (Salisb.) L. A. S. Johnson
  118. Casuarinaceae Casuarina junghuhniana Miq.
  119. Celastraceae Salacia intermedia Ding Hou
  120. Chrysobalanaceae Licania tomentosa (Benth.) Fritsch.
  121. Cleomaceae Cleome icosandra L.
  122. Cleomaceae Cleome rutidosperma DC.
  123. Cleomaceae Cleome viscosa L.
  124. Clusiaceae Calophyllum inophyllum L.
  125. Clusiaceae Garcinia × mangostana L.
  126. Clusiaceae Garcinia dulcis (Roxb.) Kurz var. pyriformis Boerl.
  127. Clusiaceae Garcinia dulcis (Roxb.) Kurz
  128. Combretaceae Lumnitzera racemosa Willd.
  129. Combretaceae Terminalia catappa L.
  130. Commelinaceae Palisota bracteosa C. B. Clarke
  131. Compositae 'Achillea millefolium L.
  132. Compositae Chromolaena odorata (L.) R. M. King & H. Rob.
  133. Compositae Cyanthillium cinereum (L.) H. Rob.
  134. Compositae Eclipta prostrata (L.) L.
  135. Compositae Eupatorium odoratum L.
  136. Compositae Ligularia dentata (A. Gray) Hara
  137. Compositae Montanoa grandiflora (DC.) Sch. Bip. ex Hemsl.
  138. Compositae Montanoa hibiscifolia Benth.
  139. Compositae Montanoa mollissima Brongn. ex Brongn.
  140. Compositae Pluchea indica (L.) Less.
  141. Compositae Podachaenium eminens (Lag.) Sch. Bip. ex Sch. Bip.
  142. Compositae Solidago altissima L.
  143. Compositae Solidago canadensis L.
  144. Compositae Solidago gigantea Aiton
  145. Compositae Solidago rugosa Mill.
  146. Compositae Solidago virgaurea L.
  147. Compositae Stifftia chrysantha J. C. Mikan
  148. Compositae Stokesia laevis (Hill) Greene
  149. Compositae Symphyotrichum novae-angliae (L.) G. L. Nesom
  150. Compositae Tithonia diversifolia (Hemsl.) A. Gray
  151. Compositae Vernonia cinerea (L.) Less.
  152. Compositae Wedelia biflora (L.) DC.
  153. Compositae Wollastonia biflora (L.) DC.
  154. Connaraceae Agelaea macrophylla (Zoll.) Leenh.
  155. Connaraceae Connarus grandis Jack
  156. Connaraceae Rourea horneri
  157. Connaraceae Rourea horneri (Korth.) D. K.
  158. Convolvulaceae Argyreia sericea Dalzell
  159. Convolvulaceae Argyreia sericea St.-Lag.
  160. Convolvulaceae Ipomoea carnea Jacq.
  161. Convolvulaceae Ipomoea pes-caprae (L.) R. Br.
  162. Convolvulaceae Ipomoea triloba L.
  163. Costaceae Cheilocostus globosus (Blume) C. D. Specht
  164. Costaceae Cheilocostus speciosus (J. Koenig) C. D. Specht
  165. Costaceae Costus afer Ker Gawl.
  166. Costaceae Costus arabicus L.
  167. Costaceae Costus curvibracteatus Maas
  168. Costaceae Costus dubius (Afzel.) K. Schum.
  169. Costaceae Costus globosus Blume
  170. Costaceae Costus megalobractea K. Schum.
  171. Costaceae Costus osae Maas & H. Maas
  172. Costaceae Costus rumphianus Valeton ex K. Heyne
  173. Costaceae Costus spiralis (Jacq.) Roscoe
  174. Cucurbitaceae Alsomitra macrocarpa (Blume) M. Roem.
  175. Cucurbitaceae Coccinia grandis (L.) Voigt
  176. Cucurbitaceae Coccinia indica Wight & Arn.
  177. Cunoniaceae Weinmannia fraxinea (D. Don) Miq.
  178. Cupressaceae Cryptomeria japonica (Thunb. ex L. f.) D. Don
  179. Cupressaceae Cupressus goveniana Gordon var. abramsiana (C. B. Wolf) Little
  180. Cupressaceae Cupressus goveniana Gordon
  181. Cupressaceae Platycladus orientalis (L.) Franco
  182. Cupressaceae Thujopsis dolabrata (L. f.) Siebold & Zucc.
  183. Cyclanthaceae Carludovica drudei Mast.
  184. Cyperaceae Cyperus flabelliformis Rottb.
  185. Cyperaceae Cyperus involucratus Rottb.
  186. Daphniphyllaceae Daphniphyllum griffithianum (Wight) Noltie
  187. Daphniphyllaceae Daphniphyllum laurinum (Benth.) Baill.
  188. Dilleniaceae Dillenia indica L.
  189. Dilleniaceae Dillenia philippinensis Rolfe
  190. Dilleniaceae Dillenia ptempoda (Miq.) Hoogland
  191. Dilleniaceae Dillenia suffruticosa (Griff. ex Hook. f. & Thomson) Martelli
  192. Dilleniaceae Dillenia suffruticosa (Griff.) Martelli
  193. Dioscoreaceae Dioscorea alata L.
  194. Dioscoreaceae Dioscorea hispida Dennst.
  195. Dipterocarpaceae Vatica granulata Slooten
  196. Ebenaceae Diospyros andamanica (Kurz) Bakh.
  197. Ebenaceae Diospyros blancoi A. DC.
  198. Ebenaceae Diospyros celebica Bakh.
  199. Ebenaceae Diospyros discolor Willd.
  200. Ebenaceae Diospyros malabarica (Desr.) Kostel.
  201. Ebenaceae Diospyros malayana Bakh.
  202. Ericaceae Rhododendron coreanum Rehder
  203. Ericaceae Rhododendron hallaisanense H. Lév.
  204. Ericaceae Rhododendron inundatum Sleumer
  205. Ericaceae Rhododendron javanicum Benn.
  206. Ericaceae Rhododendron konori Becc.
  207. Ericaceae Rhododendron macgregoriae F. Muell.
  208. Ericaceae Rhododendron macrosepalum Maxim.
  209. Ericaceae Rhododendron mucronatum (Blume) G. Don
  210. Ericaceae Rhododendron poukhanense H. Lév.
  211. Ericaceae Rhododendron yedoense Maxim. ex Regel var. poukhanense (H. Lév.) Nakai
  212. Ericaceae Rhododendron yedoense Maxim. ex Regel
  213. Ericaceae Vaccinium lucidum Miq.
  214. Ericaceae Vaccinium varingiaefolium Miq.
  215. Ericaceae Vaccinium varingiifolium Miq.
  216. Euphorbiaceae Aleurites moluccanus (L.) Willd.
  217. Euphorbiaceae Croton tiglium L.
  218. Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia geniculata Ortega
  219. Euphorbiaceae Euphorbia heterophylla L.
  220. Euphorbiaceae Excoecaria cochinchinensis Lour.
  221. Euphorbiaceae Jatropha gossypiifolia L.
  222. Euphorbiaceae Melanolepis multiglandulosa (Reinw. ex Blume) Rchb. & Zoll.
  223. Euphorbiaceae Moultonianthus leembruggianus (Boerl. & Koord.) Steenis
  224. Euphorbiaceae Pimelodendron amboinicum Hassk.
  225. Euphorbiaceae Suregada glomerulata (Blume) Baill.
  226. Euphorbiaceae Syndyophyllum occidentale (Airy Shaw) Welzen
  227. Fagaceae Lithocarpus pallidus (Blume) Rehder
  228. Gentianaceae Fagraea racemosa Jack
  229. Geraniaceae Geranium homeanum Turcz.
  230. Gesneriaceae  Liebigia glabra (Miq.) Mich. Möller & A. Weber
  231. Gesneriaceae Aeschynanthus radicans Jack
  232. Gesneriaceae Agalmyla parasitica (Lam.) Kuntze
  233. Gesneriaceae Cyrtandra pendula Blume
  234. Gesneriaceae Cyrtandra picta Blume
  235. Gesneriaceae Gloxinia perennis (L.) Druce
  236. Gesneriaceae Kohleria amabilis (Planch. & Linden) Fritsch var. bogotensis (G. Nicholson) L. P. Kvist & L. E. Skog
  237. Gesneriaceae Kohleria amabilis (Planch. & Linden) Fritsch
  238. Gesneriaceae Kohleria hirsuta (Kunth) Regel
  239. Gesneriaceae Liebigia barbata (Jack) D. J. Middleton
  240. Gesneriaceae Liebigia limans (Miq.) Mich. Möller & A. Weber
  241. Gesneriaceae Liebigia polyneura (Miq.) Mich. Möller & A. Weber
  242. Gesneriaceae Liebigia speciosa (Blume) A. DC.
  243. Gesneriaceae Primulina atroglandulosa (W. T. Wang) Mich. Möller & A. Weber
  244. Gesneriaceae Sinningia
  245. Gnetaceae Gnetum gnemon L.
  246. Hamamelidaceae Rhodoleia championii Hook. f.
  247. Hanguanaceae Hanguana malayana (Jack) Merr. var. anthelminthica (Blume) Bakh.
  248. Hanguanaceae Hanguana malayana (Jack) Merr.
  249. Heliconiaceae Heliconia chartacea Lane ex Barreiros
  250. Heliconiaceae Heliconia rostrata Ruiz & Pav.
  251. Hydrangeaceae Hydrangea macrophylla (Thunb.) Ser.
  252. Hydrocharitaceae Ottelia alismoides (L.) Pers.
  253. Hypericaceae Hypericum leschenaultii Choisy
  254. Iridaceae Neomarica caerulea (Ker Gawl.) Sprague
  255. Iteaceae Itea macrophylla Wall.
  256. Juglandaceae Engelhardia spicata Lechen ex Blume
  257. Labiatae Premna serratifolia L.
  258. Lamiaceae Callicarpa acuminata Kunth
  259. Lamiaceae Callicarpa candicans (Burm. f.) Hochr. f. glabriuscula (H. J. Lam) Fosberg
  260. Lamiaceae Callicarpa candicans (Burm. f.) Hochr. var. integrifolia (H. J. Lam) Fosberg
  261. Lamiaceae Callicarpa candicans (Burm. f.) Hochr. var. paucinervia (Merr.) Fosberg
  262. Lamiaceae Callicarpa candicans (Burm. f.) Hochr.
  263. Lamiaceae Callicarpa pedunculata R. Br.
  264. Lamiaceae 'Callicarpa pentandra Roxb.
  265. Lamiaceae Callicarpa sumatrana Miq.
  266. Lamiaceae Clerodendrum capitatum (Willd.) Schumach. & Thonn.
  267. Lamiaceae Clerodendrum confusum Hallier f.
  268. Lamiaceae Clerodendrum hastatum (Roxb.) Lindl.
  269. Lamiaceae Clerodendrum inerme (L.) Gaertn.
  270. Lamiaceae Clerodendrum serratum (L.) Moon
  271. Lamiaceae Clerodendrum speciosissimum Drapiez
  272. Lamiaceae Clerodendrum trichotomum Thunb.
  273. Lamiaceae Congea griffithiana Munir
  274. Lamiaceae Geunsia hexandra (Teijsm. & Binn.) Koord.
  275. Lamiaceae Geunsia pentandra (Roxb.) Merr.
  276. Lamiaceae Holmskioldia sanguinea Retz.
  277. Lamiaceae Rotheca serrata (L.) Steane & Mabb.
  278. Lamiaceae Vitex glabrata R. Br.
  279. Lamiaceae Volkameria inermis L.
  280. Lauraceae Actinodaphne glomerata (Blume) Nees
  281. Lauraceae Alseodaphne keenanii Gamble
  282. Lauraceae Cinnamomum burmanni (Nees & T. Nees) Blume
  283. Lauraceae Cinnamomum camphora (L.) J. Presl
  284. Lauraceae Cinnamomum cassia (L.) J. Presl
  285. Lauraceae Cinnamomum celebicum Miq.
  286. Lauraceae Cinnamomum iners Reinw. ex Blume
  287. Lauraceae Cinnamomum porrectum (Roxb.) Kosterm.
  288. Lauraceae Cinnamomum sintoc Blume
  289. Lauraceae Cryptocarya nitens (Blume) Koord. & Valeton
  290. Lauraceae Dehaasia incrassata (Jack) Kosterm.
  291. Lauraceae Dehaasia sumatrana Kosterm.
  292. Lauraceae Eusideroxylon zwageri Teijsm. & Binn.
  293. Lauraceae Lindera subumbelliflora (Blume) Kosterm.
  294. Lauraceae Litsea glutinosa (Lour.) C. B. Rob.
  295. Lauraceae Litsea subumbelliflora (Blume) Ng
  296. Lauraceae Litsea umbellata (Lour.) Merr. var. fuscotomentosa (Meisn.) I. M. Turner
  297. Lauraceae Litsea umbellata (Lour.) Merr.
  298. Lauraceae Machilus thunbergii Siebold & Zucc.
  299. Lauraceae Neolitsea cassiifolia Merr.
  300. Lauraceae Phoebe grandis (Nees) Merr.
  301. Lecythidaceae Barringtonia asiatica (L.) Kurz
  302. Leguminosae Acacia auriculiformis Benth.
  303. Leguminosae Acacia cornigera (L.) Willd.
  304. Leguminosae Acacia decurrens Willd.
  305. Leguminosae Albizia odoratissima (L. f.) Benth.
  306. Leguminosae Amherstia nobilis Wall.
  307. Leguminosae Anadenanthera peregrina (L.) Speg.
  308. Leguminosae Archidendron ellipticum (Blanco) I. C. Nielsen
  309. Leguminosae Bauhinia acuminata L.
  310. Leguminosae Bauhinia binata Blanco
  311. Leguminosae Bauhinia corymbosa Roxb.
  312. Leguminosae Bauhinia integrifolia Roxb. subsp. cumingiana (Benth.) K. Larsen & S. S. Larsen
  313. Leguminosae Bauhinia integrifolia Roxb.
  314. Leguminosae Bauhinia saigonensis Gagnep.
  315. Leguminosae Bauhinia winitii Craib
  316. Leguminosae Bauhinia yunnanensis Franch.
  317. Leguminosae Brownea ariza Benth.
  318. Leguminosae Brownea capitella Jacq.
  319. Leguminosae Brownea coccinea Jacq. subsp. capitella (Jacq.) D. Velasquez & Agostini
  320. Leguminosae Brownea hybrida Backer
  321. Leguminosae Caesalpinia bonduc (L.) Roxb.
  322. Leguminosae Caesalpinia coriaria (Jacq.) Willd.
  323. Leguminosae Caesalpinia digyna Rottler
  324. Leguminosae Caesalpinia gilliesii (Hook.) D. Dietr.
  325. Leguminosae Caesalpinia sappan L.
  326. Leguminosae Calliandra brevipes Benth.
  327. Leguminosae Calliandra calothyrsus Meisn.
  328. Leguminosae Campylotropis cytisoides Miq.
  329. Leguminosae Cassia occidentalis L.
  330. Leguminosae Derris trifoliata Lour.
  331. Leguminosae Desmodium triflorum (L.) DC.
  332. Leguminosae Enterolobium cyclocarpum (Jacq.) Griseb.
  333. Leguminosae Gliricidia sepium (Jacq.) Walp.
  334. Leguminosae Hylodesmum repandum (Vahl) H. Ohashi & R. R. Mill
  335. Leguminosae Indigofera tinctoria L.
  336. Leguminosae Inga jinicuil Schltdl.
  337. Leguminosae Inocarpus fagifer (Parkinson) Fosberg
  338. Leguminosae Lespedeza junghuhniana Bakh. f.
  339. Leguminosae Leucaena glauca Benth.
  340. Leguminosae Leucaena leucocephala (Lam.) de Wit
  341. Leguminosae Macroptilium atropurpureum (DC.) Urb.
  342. Leguminosae Macroptilium lathyroides (L.) Urb.
  343. Leguminosae Maniltoa browneoides Harms
  344. Leguminosae Maniltoa lenticellata C. T. White
  345. Leguminosae Mimosa pudica L.
  346. Leguminosae Myroxylon balsamum (L.) Harms
  347. Leguminosae Paraserianthes lophantha (Willd.) I. C. Nielsen
  348. Leguminosae Pongamia pinnata (L.) Pierre
  349. Leguminosae Saraca declinata Miq.
  350. Leguminosae Saraca indica L.
  351. Leguminosae Senna bicapsularis (L.) Roxb.
  352. Leguminosae Senna didymobotrya (Fresen.) H. S. Irwin & Barneby
  353. Leguminosae Senna occidentalis (L.) Link
  354. Leguminosae Sesbania aculeata (Willd.) Pers.
  355. Leguminosae Sesbania bispinosa (Jacq.) W. Wight
  356. Leguminosae Sesbania grandiflora (L.) Pers.
  357. Leguminosae Tamarindus indica L.
  358. Leguminosae Tephrosia vogelii Hook.f.
  359. Leguminosae Zapoteca tetragona (Willd.) H. M. Hern.
  360. Linderniaceae Lindernia crustacea (L.) F. Muell.
  361. Loganiaceae Anasser moluccana Lam.
  362. Loganiaceae Geniostoma oblongifolium Koord. & Valeton
  363. Lythraceae Cuphea micropetala Kunth
  364. Lythraceae Lagerstroemia loudonii Teijsm. & Binn.
  365. Lythraceae Sonneratia alba Sm.
  366. Magnoliaceae Elmerrillia ovalis (Miq.) Dandy
  367. Magnoliaceae Magnolia × alba (DC.) Figlar
  368. Magnoliaceae Magnolia candollei (Blume) H. Keng
  369. Magnoliaceae Magnolia grandiflora L.
  370. Magnoliaceae Magnolia lasia Noot.
  371. Magnoliaceae Magnolia liliifera (L.) Baill.
  372. Magnoliaceae Magnolia montana (Blume) Figlar
  373. Magnoliaceae Magnolia vrieseana (Miq.) Baill. ex Pierre
  374. Magnoliaceae Talauma liliifera (L.) Kuntze
  375. Malpighiaceae Malpighia coccigera L.
  376. Malvaceae Abelmoschus crinitus Wall.
  377. Malvaceae Abelmoschus esculentus (L.) Moench
  378. Malvaceae Abelmoschus manihot (L.) Medik.
  379. Malvaceae Abelmoschus moschatus Medik.
  380. Malvaceae Abroma augusta (L.) L. f.
  381. Malvaceae Abutilon avicennae Gaertn.
  382. Malvaceae Abutilon pictum (Gillies ex Hook.) Walp.
  383. Malvaceae Abutilon theophrasti Medik.
  384. Malvaceae Adansonia digitata L.
  385. Malvaceae Corchorus aestuans L.
  386. Malvaceae Durio oxleyanus Griff.
  387. Malvaceae Hibiscus grewiifolius Hassk.
  388. Malvaceae Hibiscus hispidissimus Griff.
  389. Malvaceae Hibiscus macrophyllus Roxb. ex Hornem.
  390. Malvaceae Hibiscus tilliaceus L.
  391. Malvaceae Malvaviscus arboreus Cav.
  392. Malvaceae Pavonia spinifex (L.) Cav.
  393. Malvaceae Sida rhombifolia L.
  394. Malvaceae Sterculia coccinea Jack
  395. Malvaceae Sterculia coccinea Roxb.
  396. Malvaceae Theobroma cacao L.
  397. Malvaceae Thespesia lampas (Cav.) Dalzell
  398. Malvaceae Thespesia populnea (L.) Sol. ex Corrêa
  399. Marantaceae Calathea loeseneri J. F. Macbr.
  400. Marantaceae Calathea majestica (Linden) H. A. Kenn.
  401. Marantaceae Calathea 'Silver Plate'
  402. Marantaceae Thalia geniculata L.
  403. Melastomataceae Bellucia pentamera Naudin
  404. Melastomataceae Melastoma malabathricum L.
  405. Meliaceae Aglaia argentea Blume
  406. Meliaceae Aglaia rimosa (Blanco) Merr.
  407. Meliaceae Dysoxylum parasiticum (Osbeck) Kosterm.
  408. Meliaceae Toona sureni (Blume) Merr.
  409. Meliaceae Xylocarpus granatum J. Koenig
  410. Meliaceae Xylocarpus moluccensis (Lam.) M. Roem.
  411. Moraceae Artocarpus altilis (Parkinson ex F. A. Zorn) Fosberg
  412. Moraceae Artocarpus tamaran Becc.
  413. Moraceae Ficus deltoidea Jack
  414. Moraceae Ficus hispida L. f.
  415. Moraceae Ficus kurzii King
  416. Moraceae Ficus laevis Blume var. macrocarpa (Miq.) Corner
  417. Moraceae Ficus laevis Blume
  418. Moraceae Ficus pisifera Wall. ex Voigt
  419. Moraceae Ficus quercifolia Blume
  420. Moraceae Ficus racemosa L. var. elongata (King) M.F.Barrett
  421. Moraceae Ficus racemosa L.
  422. Moraceae Ficus septica Burm. f.
  423. Moraceae Ficus sinuata Thunb.
  424. Moraceae Ficus sumatrana Miq.
  425. Moraceae Streblus spinosus (Blume) Corner
  426. Muntingiaceae Muntingia calabura L.
  427. Musaceae Ensete glaucum (Roxb.) Cheesm.
  428. Musaceae Musa coccinea Andrews
  429. Musaceae Musa troglodytarum L.
  430. Musaceae Musa uranoscopus Seem.
  431. Musaceae Musa velutina H. Wendl. & Drude
  432. Myristicaceae Horsfieldia iryaghedhi (Gaertn.) Warb.
  433. Myristicaceae Knema latifolia Warb.
  434. Myristicaceae Myristica fragrans Houtt.
  435. Myristicaceae Myristica succedanea Blume
  436. Myrtaceae Callistemon citrinus (Curtis) Skeels
  437. Myrtaceae Callistemon coccineus F. Muell.
  438. Myrtaceae Callistemon rigidus R. Br.
  439. Myrtaceae Callistemon salignus (Sm.) Colv. ex Sweet var. roseus Guilf.
  440. Myrtaceae Eugenia uniflora L.
  441. Myrtaceae Psidium cattleianum Afzel. ex Sabine
  442. Myrtaceae Psidium guajava L.
  443. Myrtaceae Rhodomyrtus tomentosa (Aiton) Hassk.
  444. Myrtaceae Syzygium aromaticum (L.) Merr. & L. M. Perry
  445. Myrtaceae Syzygium bankense (Hassk.) Merr. & L. M. Perry
  446. Myrtaceae Syzygium boerlagei (Merr.) Govaerts
  447. Myrtaceae Syzygium javanicum Miq.
  448. Myrtaceae Syzygium malaccense (L.) Merr. & L. M. Perry
  449. Myrtaceae Syzygium pycnanthum Merr. & L. M. Perry
  450. Myrtaceae Syzygium racemosum (Blume) DC.
  451. Myrtaceae Syzygium uniflorum Merr. & L. M. Perry
  452. Nepenthaceae Nepenthes × ventrata Hort. ex Fleming
  453. Nepenthaceae Nepenthes gymnamphora Miq.
  454. Nepenthaceae Nepenthes inermis Danser
  455. Nepenthaceae Nepenthes maxima Reinw. 'weavy'
  456. Nepenthaceae Nepenthes maxima Reinw.
  457. Nepenthaceae Nepenthes singalana Becc.
  458. Nepenthaceae Nepenthes spectabilis × N. ventricosa
  459. Nepenthaceae Nepenthes tobaica Danser
  460. Nepenthaceae 'Nepenthes 'Miranda'
  461. Nyctaginaceae Pisonia umbellifera (J. R. Forst. & G. Forst.) Seem.
  462. Oleaceae Chionanthus oliganthus (Merr.) Kiew
  463. Oleaceae Fraxinus griffithii C. B. Clarke
  464. Oleaceae Jasminum multiflorum (Burm. f.) Andrews
  465. Oleaceae Jasminum sambac (L.) Aiton
  466. Oleaceae Linociera oligantha (Merr.) Merr.
  467. Onagraceae Fuchsia magellanica Lam.
  468. Onagraceae Ludwigia adscendens (L.) Hara
  469. Orchidaceae Acriopsis liliifolia (J. Koenig) Seidenf.
  470. Orchidaceae Arundina graminifolia (D. Don) Hochr.
  471. Orchidaceae Bulbophyllum miniatum F. W. Moore
  472. Orchidaceae Bulbophyllum saltatorium Lindl. var. albociliatum (Finet) J. J. Verm.
  473. Orchidaceae Coelogyne asperata Lindl.
  474. Orchidaceae Coelogyne miniata (Blume) Lindl.
  475. Orchidaceae Coelogyne multiflora Schltr.
  476. Orchidaceae Coelogyne pandurata Lindl.
  477. Orchidaceae Coelogyne speciosa (Blume) Lindl.
  478. Orchidaceae Cymbidium finlaysonianum Lindl.
  479. Orchidaceae Dendrobium acuminatissimum (Blume) Lindl.
  480. Orchidaceae Dendrobium mutabile (Blume) Lindl.
  481. Orchidaceae Dendrobium spathilingue J. J. Sm.
  482. Orchidaceae Dendrochilum cinnabarinum Pfitzer var. sanguineum (Ames) H.A.Pedersen
  483. Orchidaceae Dendrochilum cinnabarinum Pfitzer
  484. Orchidaceae Dendrochilum sanguineum (Ames) L. O. Williams
  485. Orchidaceae Grastidium acuminatissimum Blume
  486. Orchidaceae Paphiopedilum javanicum (Reinw. ex Lindl.) Pfitzer
  487. Orchidaceae Phalaenopsis cornu-cervi (Breda) Blume & Rchb. f.
  488. Orchidaceae Phragmipedium 'Lemoinierianum'
  489. Orchidaceae Thelasis pygmaea (Griff.) Lindl.
  490. Orchidaceae Thelasis triptera Rchb. f.
  491. Orchidaceae Vanda dearei Rchb. f.
  492. Orchidaceae Vanda suavis Lindl.
  493. Orchidaceae Vanda tricolor Lindl. var. suavis (Lindl.) Rchb.f.
  494. Orchidaceae Vanda tricolor Lindl.
  495. Oxalidaceae Averrhoa leucopetala Rugayah & Sunarti
  496. Oxalidaceae Sarcotheca diversifolia Hallier f.
  497. Pandanaceae Pandanus dubius Spreng.
  498. Passifloraceae Passiflora foetida L.
  499. Passifloraceae Passiflora vitifolia Kunth
  500. Phyllanthaceae Antidesma montanum Blume
  501. Phyllanthaceae Antidesma pentandrum (Blanco) Merr.
  502. Phyllanthaceae Baccaurea macrocarpa (Miq.) Müll. Arg.
  503. Phyllanthaceae Bischofia javanica Blume
  504. Phyllanthaceae Emblica officinalis Gaertn.
  505. Phyllanthaceae Glochidion lutescens Blume
  506. Phyllanthaceae Phyllanthus emblica L.
  507. Phyllanthaceae Phyllanthus lamprophyllus Müll. Arg.
  508. Phytolaccaceae Phytolacca americana L.
  509. Phytolaccaceae Phytolacca decandra L.
  510. Phytolaccaceae Phytolacca icosandra L.
  511. Piperaceae Piper caninum Blume
  512. Pittosporaceae Pittosporum cornifolium A. Cunn. ex Hook.
  513. Pittosporaceae Pittosporum ferrugineum W. T. Aiton
  514. Pittosporaceae Pittosporum heterophyllum Franch.
  515. Pittosporaceae Pittosporum moluccanum Miq.
  516. Pittosporaceae Pittosporum timorerse Blume
  517. Pittosporaceae Pittosporum tobira (Thunb.) W. T. Aiton
  518. Plantaginaceae Plantago lanceolata L.
  519. Podocarpaceae Dacrycarpus imbricatus (Blume) de Laub.
  520. Podocarpaceae Podocarpus imbricatus Blume
  521. Polygonaceae Persicaria barbata (L.) H. Hara
  522. Polygonaceae Persicaria chinensis (L.) H. Gross
  523. Polygonaceae Persicaria minor (Huds.) Opiz
  524. Polygonaceae Polygonum barbatum L.
  525. Polygonaceae Polygonum chinense L.
  526. Polygonaceae Polygonum minus Huds.
  527. Polygonaceae Polygonum plebeium R. Br.
  528. Pontederiaceae Pontederia cordata L.
  529. Primulaceae Aegiceras corniculatum (L.) Blanco
  530. Primulaceae Ardisia humilis Vahl
  531. Primulaceae Ardisia sumatrana Miq.
  532. Proteaceae Grevillea papuana Diels
  533. Proteaceae Macadamia integrifolia Maiden & Betche
  534. Proteaceae Stenocarpus salignus R. Br.
  535. Rhamnaceae Colletia paradoxa (Spreng.) Escal.
  536. Rhamnaceae Ziziphus jujuba Mill.
  537. Rhizophoraceae Bruguiera cylindrica (L.) Blume
  538. Rhizophoraceae Bruguiera gymnorhiza (L.) Lam.
  539. Rhizophoraceae Ceriops tagal (Perr.) C. B. Rob.
  540. Rhizophoraceae Rhizophora apiculata Blume
  541. Rhizophoraceae Rhizophora mucronata Lam.
  542. Rosaceae Photinia integrifolia Lindl.
  543. Rosaceae Photinia notoniana Wight & Arn.
  544. Rosaceae Prunus cerasoides Buch.-Ham. ex D. Don
  545. Rosaceae Prunus costata (Hemsl.) Kalkman
  546. Rosaceae Rhaphiolepis indica (L.) Lindl. var. umbellata (Thunb.) H. Ohashi
  547. Rosaceae Rhaphiolepis umbellata (Thunb.) Makino
  548. Rosaceae Rubus alceifolius Poir.
  549. Rosaceae Rubus chrysophyllus Reinw. ex Miq.
  550. Rosaceae Rubus hexagynus Roxb.
  551. Rosaceae Rubus ichangensis Hemsl. & Kuntze
  552. Rosaceae Rubus lineatus Reinw. ex Blume
  553. Rosaceae Rubus moluccanus L.
  554. Rosaceae Spiraea × margaritae Zabel
  555. Rubiaceae Canthium confertum Korth.
  556. Rubiaceae Chassalia curviflora (Wall.) Thwaites
  557. Rubiaceae Coffea arabica L.
  558. Rubiaceae Coffea canephora Pierre ex A. Froehner
  559. Rubiaceae Coffea liberica Hiern
  560. Rubiaceae Coffea perrieri Drake ex Jum. & H. Perrier
  561. Rubiaceae Gardenia thunbergia Thunb.
  562. Rubiaceae Ixora barbata Roxb. ex Sm.
  563. Rubiaceae Ixora chinensis Lam.
  564. Rubiaceae Ixora cuneifolia Roxb.
  565. Rubiaceae Ixora javanica (Blume) DC.
  566. Rubiaceae Ixora macrothyrsa (Teijsm. & Binn.) T. Moore
  567. Rubiaceae Ixora nigricans R. Br. ex Wight & Arn.
  568. Rubiaceae Ixora 'sankist'
  569. Rubiaceae Morinda citrifolia L.
  570. Rubiaceae Mussaenda frondosa L.
  571. Rubiaceae Nauclea lanceolata Blume
  572. Rubiaceae Neonauclea lanceolata (Blume) Merr.
  573. Rubiaceae Pavetta australiensis Bremek.
  574. Rubiaceae Pavetta wallichiana Steud.
  575. Rubiaceae Pseudomussaenda flava Verdc.
  576. Rubiaceae Psychotria curviflora Wall.
  577. Rubiaceae Rothmannia longiflora Salisb.
  578. Rutaceae Atalantia ceylanica (Arn.) Oliv.
  579. Rutaceae Citrus hystrix DC.
  580. Rutaceae Clausena excavata Burm. f.
  581. Rutaceae Glycosmis citrifolia (Willd.) Lindl.
  582. Rutaceae Glycosmis parviflora (Sims) Little
  583. Rutaceae Harrisonia perforata (Blanco) Merr.
  584. Rutaceae Murraya exotica L.
  585. Rutaceae Murraya paniculata (L.) Jack
  586. Salviniaceae Salvinia adnata Desv.
  587. Sapindaceae Acer caudatifolium Hayata
  588. Sapindaceae Acer laurinum Hassk.
  589. Sapindaceae Acer morrisonense Hayata
  590. Sapindaceae Allophylus cobbe (L.) Raeusch.
  591. Sapindaceae Blighia sapida K. D. Koenig
  592. Sapindaceae Dictyoneura acuminata Blume
  593. Sapindaceae Dimocarpus longan Lour. subsp. malesianus Leenh.
  594. Sapindaceae Dimocarpus longan Lour. var. obtusus (Pierre) Leenh.
  595. Sapindaceae Dimocarpus longan Lour.
  596. Sapindaceae Dodonaea viscosa (L.) Jacq. subsp. angustifolia (L. f.) J. G. West
  597. Sapindaceae Guioa diplopetala (Hassk.) Radlk.
  598. Sapindaceae Lepisanthes amoena (Hassk.) Leenh.
  599. Sapindaceae Pometia pinnata J. R. Forst. & G. Forst.
  600. Sapotaceae Chrysophyllum cainito L.
  601. Sapotaceae Madhuca lancifolia (Burck) H. J. Lam
  602. Sapotaceae Madhuca longifolia (J. Koenig ex L.) J. F. Macbr.
  603. Sapotaceae Palaquium gutta (Hook.) Baill.
  604. Sapotaceae Pouteria gardneriana (A. DC.) Radlk.
  605. Simaroubaceae Brucea javanica (L.) Merr.
  606. Simaroubaceae Quassia amara L.
  607. Solanaceae Brunfelsia americana L.
  608. Solanaceae Brunfelsia grandiflora D. Don
  609. Solanaceae Brunfelsia pauciflora (Cham. & Schltdl.) Benth.
  610. Solanaceae Cestrum aurantiacum Lindl.
  611. Solanaceae Physalis minima L.
  612. Solanaceae Solanum pseudocapsicum L.
  613. Theaceae Schima wallichii Choisy
  614. Typhaceae Typha angustifolia L.
  615. Urticaceae Pilea melastomoides (Poir.) Wedd.
  616. Urticaceae Urtica celebica Blume
  617. Urticaceae Urtica dioica L.
  618. Verbenaceae Duranta erecta L.
  619. Verbenaceae Duranta repens L.
  620. Verbenaceae Lantana camara L.
  621. Verbenaceae Lippia nodiflora (L.) Michx.
  622. Verbenaceae Petrea volubilis L.
  623. Verbenaceae Phyla nodiflora (L.) Greene
  624. Verbenaceae Stachytarpheta jamaicensis (L.) Vahl
  625. Verbenaceae Verbena brasiliensis Vell.
  626. Violaceae Rinorea horneri (Korth.) O. K.
  627. Violaceae Rinorea horneri Kuntze
  628. Vitaceae Leea aequata L.
  629. Zamiaceae Encephalartos villosus Lem.
  630. Zamiaceae Macrozamia spiralis (Salisb.) Miq.
  631. Zingiberaceae Alpinia javanica Blume
  632. Zingiberaceae Alpinia zerumbet (Pers.) B. L. Burtt & R. M. Smith
  633. Zingiberaceae Amomum compactum Sol. ex Maton
  634. Zingiberaceae Amomum maximum Roxb.
  635. Zingiberaceae Costus lucanusianus J. Braun & K. Schum.
  636. Zingiberaceae Etlingera hemisphaerica (Blume) R. M. Sm.
  637. Zingiberaceae Globba atrosanguinea Teijsm. & Binn.
  638. Zingiberaceae Globba schomburgkii Hook. f.
  639. Zingiberaceae Hedychium coronarium J. Koenig var. flavescens (Carey ex Roscoe) Baker
  640. Zingiberaceae Hedychium flavescens Carey ex Roscoe
  641. Zingiberaceae Hedychium thyrsiforme Sm.
  642. Zingiberaceae Kaempferia elegans (Wall.) Baker
  643. Zingiberaceae Zingiber aromaticum Valeton
  644. Zingiberaceae Zingiber gramineum Noronha ex Blume
  645. Zingiberaceae Zingiber macradenium K. Schum.
  646. Zingiberaceae Zingiber zerumbet (L.) Roscoe ex Sm.

Plant Web

  1. FLORA INDONESIA (Botanical Survival)
  2. Flora of Indonesia
  3. Flora Malesiana
  4. Amorphophallus
  5. Javanese Endemic Plants
  6. Tropical Biodiversity Update
  7. Flora Java
  8. THE NEPENTHACEAE OF THE NETHERLANDS INDIES by B. H. DANSER hypertext conversion by Rick Walker
  9. SULAWESI BEGONIA DATA PORTAL
  10. Bali Orchid Garden
  11. Flora Kampung
  12. Guide to TREES OF PAPUA NEW GUINEA
  13. Plant Resources of South-East Asia PROSEA
  14. Rinjani Geopark Lombok
  15. Bali a flóra - Oblasti
  16. EEB Greenhouse Collections native to Sulawesi
  17. EEB Greenhouse Collections native to Sumatera
  1. Kebun Raya Borgor
  2. Cibodas Botanic Gardens Record ~ Sistem Informasi
  3. Cibodas Botanic Gardens Record
  4. Kebun Raya Eka Karya Bali Bali Botanic Gardens
  5. Kebun Raya Purwodadi
  6. Bogor Botanic Gardens Library Book Catalogue
  7. Wetlands of Indonesia
  8. Wetlands International Indonesia Programme
  9. Mangrove of Indonesia
  10. API: Marine Ecosystem: Mangroves: References
  11. Wild orchids in sumatra

Books

  • Sidiyasa, K., Zakaria and Ramses Iwan 2006 The forests of Setulang and Sengayan in Malinau, East Kalimantan: their potential and the identification of steps for their protection and sustainable management Center for International Forestry Research ISBN: 979-24-4641-9
  • Sukarya, Deniek G. 2013 3500 Plant Species of the Botanic Gardens of Indonesia PT Sukarya & Sukarya Pandetama ISBN 978-602-18768-2-4
  • TANAMAN HIAS Indonesia
  • Flora and Vegetation of Bali Indonesia: An Illustrated Field Guide
  1. Directorate General of Forest Protection and Nature Conservation Ministry of Forestry 2004 Tropical Rainforest Heritage of Sumatra 28th Session of the World Heritage Committee

Reference

  1. Akhriadi, Pitra, Hernawati , Alfindra Primaldhi, Muhamad Hambali 2004 Nepenthes naga, A new species of Nepenthes (Nepenthaceae) from Sumatra. Reinwardtia 12 (2): 141–144.
  2. Ardi, Wisnu H., I. M. Ardhaka, M. Hughes, N. K. E. Undaharta, D. Girmansyah and S. Hidayat 2013 Two new species of Begonia (Begoniaceae) from Bali and Lombok Gardens’ Bulletin Singapore 65 (2): 135–142
  3. Ariyanti, Esti Endah, Rony Irawanto, Lia Hapsari and Deden Mudiana 2012 Distribution of Syzygium spp. (Klampok) in some areas of Bromo Tengger Semeru National Park, East Java Proc Soc Indon Biodiv Intl Conf 1 135-142
  4. Asyraf, M., Rahmad Zakaria, Mashhor Mansor, Musri Musman and Abu Husin Harun 2012 The Flora Composition of Sabang Island, Aceh, Indonesia Check List 8(4): 600–609
  5. Bakhuizen van den Brink, R. C. 1950 Notes on the Flora of Java, VI Blumea 6 (2): 363-406
  6. Böhnert, Tim, Arne Wenzel, Christian Altenhövel, Lukas Beeretz, Sri Sudarmiyati Tjitrosoedirdjo, Ana Meijide, Katja Rembold, Holger Kreft 2016 Effects of land-use change on vascular epiphyte diversity in Sumatra (Indonesia) [Biological Conservation] 202 20–29
  7. Bremekamp, C. E. B. 1948 Notes on the Acanthaceae of Java North-Holland Pub. Co.
  8. Caesariantika, Efsa, Toshiaki Kondo and Nobukazu Nakagoshi 2011 Impact of Acacia nilotica (L.) Willd. ex Del invasion on plant species diversity in the Bekol Savanna, Baluran National Park, East Java, Indonesia [Tropics] 20 (2) 45-53
  9. Cerlyawati, Hugi, Sutrisno Anggoro and Muhammad Zainuri 2017 Mangrove rehabilitation program in North Coast, Central Java-Indonesia (Case study in regency of Brebes, Pemalang and Demak) J. Appl. Environ. Biol. Sci. 7(5)131-139
  10. Damayanti, Fitri, Muhammad Mansur & Ika Roostika 2011. Diversity of Nepenthes spp. in West Kalimantan International Journal of Biodiversity and Conservation 3(13): 705–708.
  11. Dossa, Gbadamassi G. O., Ekananda Paudel, Junichi Fujinuma, Haiying Yu, Wanlop Chutipong, Yuan Zhang, Sherryl Paz, Rhett D. Harrison 2013 Factors Determining Forest Diversity and Biomass on a Tropical Volcano, Mt. Rinjani, Lombok, Indonesia PLOS One 8 (7)
  12. Fikriani, W. D., Mulyaningsih, T., & Aryanti, E. 2017 Study of Mistletoe in Joben Resort Forest Mount Rinjani Lombok. Biosaintifika: Journal of Biology & Biology Education 9(2) 04-310
  13. Gillison, A. N. 2006 A field manual for rapid vegetation classification and zurvey for general purposes Center for International Forestry Research Indonesia
  14. Girmansyah, Denden 2008 Bali and Lombok species of Begonia Begoniaceae The graduate School Borgor University of Agriculture
  15. Girmansyah, Deden 2009 A taxonomic study of Bali and Lombok Begonia (Begoniaceae) Reinwardtia 12(5): 419–434.
  16. Hakim, Luchman & Nobukazu Nakagoshi 2011 Kasodo, tourism, and local people perspectives for Tengger Highland Conservation Landscape Ecology in Asian Cultures 69-82
  17. Hakim, Luchman & Hideki Miyakawa 2013 Plant trees species for restoration program in Ranupani, Bromo Tengger Semeru National Park Indonesia Biodiversity Journal 4 (3): 387-394
  18. Hakim, Luchman & Hideki Miyakawa 2015 Exotic plant species in the restoration project area in Ranupani recreation forest, Bromo Tengger Semeru National Park (Indonesia) Biodiversity Journal 6 (4): 831–836
  19. Hapsari, Lia, Abdul Basith and Hari Rusdwi Novitasiah 2014 Inventory of Invasive Plant Species along the corridor of Kawah Ijen Nature Tourism Park, Banyuwangi, East Java J.Ind. J.Ind. Tour. Tour. Dev. Dev. Std. 22 (1) 1-9
  20. Haryati, Jehan Ramdani and luchman Hakim 2012 Vegetation Diversity Quality in Highland Forest of Ranu Regulo Lake Area, Bromo Tengger Semeru National Park, East Java [J. Trop. Life. Science.] 2 (1) 21-24
  21. Hariyati, Jehan Ramdani, Endang Arisoesilaningsih, Luchman Hakim 2013 Seedling growth of some native trees in Ranu Pani- Ranu Regulo restoration area, Bromo Tengger Semeru National Park Journal of Biodiversity and Environmental Sciences 3 (6): 47-55
  22. Hasil Survai di Kawasan Sumber Air Alur Mancang 2007 Biodiversity Kawasan Ekosistem Seulawah USAID/Indonesia
  23. Holthuis, L. B. and H. J. Lam 1942 A first contribution to our knowledge of the flora of the Talaud Islands and Morotai Blumea 5 93-256
  24. Hughes Mark, Deden Girmansyah & Wisnu Handoyo Ardi 2015 Further discoveries in the ever-expanding genus Begonia (Begoniaceae): fifteen new species from Sumatra. European Journal of Taxonomy 167: 1–40.
  25. Irwansah, Sugiyarto, and Edwi Mahajoeno 2017 Mangrove diversity in the Serewe Gulf of Lombok Island West Nusa Tenggara The 4th International Conference on Research, Implementation, and Education of Mathematics and Science
  26. Junaedi, Decky Indrawan, Zaenal Mutaqien 2010 Diversity of tree communities in Mount Patuha region, West Java Biodiversitas 11 (2): 75-81
  27. Junaidi, 2014 Identifikasi komposisi vegetasi mangrove di kawasan wisata alam Bangko-Bangko kabupaten Lombok barat [Jurnal Penelitian UNRAM] 18 (2): 61-70
  28. Kalkman, C. 1955 A Plant-GeographicalAnalysis of the Lesser Sunda Islands Acta Botanica neerlandica 4 2:200-225
  29. Kartawinata, K. 1980 A note on a "kerangas" (heath) forest at Sebulu East Kalimantan (Indonesia) Reinwardtia 9 (4) 377-479
  30. Kartawinata, Kuswata, Ismayadi Samsoedin, M. Heriyanto and J. J. Afriastini 2004 A tree species inventory in a one-hectare plot at the Batang Gadis National Park, North Sumatra, Indonesia Reinwardtia 12 (2):145-157
  31. Keßler, P. J. A., M. M. Bos, S. E. C. Sierra Daza, A. Kop, L. P. M. Willemse, R. Pitopang & S. R. Gradstein 2002 Check list of woody plants of Sulawesi, Indonesia Supplement 14 1-160
  32. Kurniawan, Arungg, I Putu Agus-Hendra Wibawa and Bayu Adjie 2011 Species diversity of Amorphophallus (Araceae) in Bali and Lombok with attention to genetic study in A. paeoniifolius (Dennst.) Nicolson BIODIVERSITAS 12(1) 7-11
  33. Kurniawan, Lukman Haris, Luchman Hakim, Estri Laras Arumingtyas 2014 Effectiveness of trnL (UAA) intron sequence for detecting genetic variation of Anaphalis spp. along Mount Semeru hiking track, Bromo Tengger Semeru National Park Indonesia Journal of Biodiversity and Environmental Sciences 5 (1) 501-507
  34. Mansur, Muhammad and Francis Q. Brearley 2008 Ecological studies on Nepenthes at Barito Ulu, central Kalimantan, Indonesia J. Tek. Ling. 9 (3) 271-276
  35. Meijer, W. 1959 Plantsociological Analysis of Montane Rainforest near Tjibodas, West Java Acta Botanica Neerlandica 8 277-291
  36. Moro, H. K. E. P., R. S. Kasiamdari and R. P. Sancayaningsih 2016 Plant diversity of floor vegetation at surrounding areas of Quarry in traditional gold maining, Sekotong, West Lombok Research Gate
  37. Muhaimin Muhanad, Yati Nurlaeni 2018. Jenis-jenis tumbuhan koleksi Kebun Raya Cibodas sebagai penghasil eksudat dan potensi pemanfaatannya. Pros Sem Nas Masy Biodiv Indon 4: 151-157
  38. Mulyanaa, Dadan, Cecep Kusmana, Sri Wilarso Budi R and Basuki Wasis 2017 Species and structure compopsition of nature disturbed forest stand in Papandayan Mountain, West Java Indonesia IJSBAR 31 (2):286-296
  39. Muzaki, Farid, Dian Saptarini, Nengah Kuswytasari,Aries Sulisetyono 2012 Menjelajah Mangrove Surabaya LPPM
  40. Padmanaba, Michael, Kyle W. Tomlinson, Alice C. Hughes & Richard T. Corlett 2017 Alien plant invasions of protected areas in Java, Indonesia Scientific Reports 7: 9334
  41. Phillips, Sam 2011 The People and Plants of Bali, Indonesia Travel Scholarship Report
  42. Putri, Widya Kristiyanti, Luchman Hakim, Jati Batoro 2016 Ethnobotanical Survey of Home Gardens in Pandansari and Sumberejo to Support Ecotourism Program in Bromo Tengger Semeru National Park, Indonesia International Journal of Research Studies in Agricultural Sciences 2 (1) 6-12
  43. Rahayu, Subekti, Betha Lusiana, Sacha Amaruzaman, Dienda Citasyari Hendrawan dan Sidiq Pambudi 2015 Tree diversity and its use by local communities in Buol District, Indonesia Published by the World Agroforestry Centre
  44. Rahadiantoro, Apriyono, Luchman Hakim, Estri Laras Arumingtyas 2013 Genetic variation of Dacrycarpus imbricatus in Bromo Tengger Semeru National Park, East Java Based on trnL (UAA) Intron Region Journal of Tropical Life Science 3 (2) 127-131
  45. Rahman Wiguna 2008 KURANG DATA, STATUS TAKSONOMI DAN HIBRID ALAMI DALAM KONSERVASI Rhododendron spp. DI INDONESIA Buletin Kebun Raya Indonesia 11(2) 5-14
  46. Rahman, Wiguna and Andes H. Rozak 2016 Population size of two endangered Vireya Rhododendron species and their surrounding vegetation on the summit of the Mt. Rantemario, Sulawesi Buletin Kebun Raya 19 (1) 57–66
  47. Roedjinandari, Nanny, M. Baiquni, Chafid Fandeli, Nopirin 2016 Tourist perception and preference to the tourism attractions in Ranu Pani Villages, Bromo Tengger Semeru National Park Journal Of Humanities And Social Science 21 (2) 39-45
  48. Sadili, Asep, Kuswata Kartawinata, Abdulrokhman Kartonegoro, Herwarsono Soedjito, Alex Sumadijaya 2009 Floristic composition and structure of subalpine summit habitats on Mt. Gede-Pangrango complex, Cibodas Biosphere Reserve, West Java, Indonesia Reinwardtia 12 (5): 391–404
  49. Sarno, Rujito Agus Suwignyo, Zulkifli Dahlan, Munandar, Moh Rasid Ridho, Nita Aminasih, Harmida, M. Edi Armanto, Elisa Wildayana 2017 The phenology of Sonneratia alba J. Smith in Berbak and Sembilang National Park, South Sumatra, Indonesia Biodiversitas 18 (3) 909-915
  50. Setyawan, Ahmad Dwi 1999 Distribusi dan Kemelimpahan Rubus di Gunung Lawu BioMart 1 (2) 34-41
  51. Siregar, Musraid 2006 Species diversity of local fruit trees in Kalimantan Biodiversitas 7 (1) 94-99
  52. Sukenti, Kurniasih, Luchman Hakim, Serafinah Indriyani, Y. Purwanto and Peter J. Matthews 2016 Ethnobotanical study on local cuisine of the Sasak tribe in Lombok Island, Indonesia Journal of Ethnic Foods 3 3:189-200
  53. Surya, Muhammad Imam and Wiguna Rahman 2012 Flowering and fruiting phenology of Rubus spp. in Cibodas Botanic Garden, Indoensia AGRIVITA 34 2 193-197
  54. Suryanto, Priyono, Mohd. Zaki Hamzah, Azmy Mohamed, and Mohamad Azani Alias 2010 The Dynamic Growth and Standing Stock of Acacia Decurrens Following the 2006 Eruption in Gunung Merapi National Park, Java, Indonesia International Journal of Biology 2(2) 165-170
  55. Sutmo 2010 Plant Succession Following Nuèes Ardentes of Mt. Merapi Volcano, Java Indonesia Master of Sci. Univ. of Western Australia
  56. Sutomo 2013 Ecological succession on volcanic ecosystem of Mount Merapi Indonesia and its implication for restoration
  57. Swandayani, Rosalina Edy, Luchman Hakim, Serafinah Indriyani 2016 Home garden of Sasak people in Sajang Village, Sembalun, East Lombok, Indonesia International Journal of Research Studies in Agricultural Sciences 2 1:32-40
  58. Thomas, Daniel Casper 2010 Phylogenetics and historical biogeography of southease asian Begonia L (Begoniaceae) University of Glasgow
  59. Tobe, Hiroshi, Wataru Shinohara, Nanda Utami, Harry Wiriadinata, Deden Girmansyah, Kazuo Oginuma, Hiroshi Azuma, Toru Tokuoka, Eri Kawaguchi, Masumi Kono and Motomi Ito 2010 Plant diversityon Lombok Island, Indonesia: An approach at identification using DNA barcodes Acta Phytotax.Geobot 61 (2):93-108
  60. Undaharta, N. K. E., I Made Ardaka, Agung Kurniawan & Bayu Adjie 2015 Begonia bimaensis, a new species of Begonia from Sumbawa Island, Indonesia Gardens’ Bulletin Singapore 67(1): 95–99
  61. van Balgooy, Max M. J. and Elizabeth anita Widjaja 2014 Flora of Bali: a provisional checklist Reinwardtia 14(1): 219-221
  62. van Steenis, C. G. G. J. 1979 Plant-geography of east Malesia Botanical Journal of the Linnean Society 79: 97-178
  63. Wardani, W, A Hidayat, EF Tihurua, A Kartonegoro, LD Sulistyaningsih, ES Kuncari & EB Walujo 2012 Endemic plants of Mt. Rinjani: An Outlook to The Conservation Strategy Floribunda 4(5) 107-112
  64. Wardiah, Djufri 2017 The diversity of undergrowth plants on Acacia nilotica stands as food resources of banteng (Bos javanicus) in Baluran National Park, East Java, Indonesia Biodiversitas 18 (1) 288-294
  65. Wibowo, Aninda R. U., I. G. Tirta, I. N. Peneng 2015 Orchid (Orchidaceae) Diversity in Mount of Batukau, Bali - Indonesia J. Appl. Environ. Biol. Sci. 5 (8): 112-118
  66. Wilkie, Mette Løyche 2005 Global forest resources assessment 2005 Thematic study on mangrove Indoensia
  67. Windusari, Yuanita, Sarno, Edward Saleh, Laila Hanum 2014 Substrate characteristics and its impaction distribution of mangrove species: A Case Study In Sungai Barong Kecil In The Sembillang National Park At Banyuasin, South Sumatra Journal of Biological Researches 19, 82-86
  68. Wiriadinata, Harry, Deden Girmansyah, James Hunter, W. Scoot Hoover, Kuswata Kartawinata 2013. Floristic Study of West Sumbawa, Indonesia. Reinwardtia 13 (5): 391−404.
  69. Zamroni, Yuliadi, Kadarwan Soewardi, Bambang Suryobroto and Zeehan Jaafar 2016 Conservation of mangrove gobies in Lesser Sunda Islands, Indonesia Biodiversitas 17 (2): 553-557

  1. Larashati, Inge 2004 Keanekaragaman Tumbuhan dan Populasinya di Gunung Kelud, Jawa Timur Biodiversitas 5 (2) 71-76
個人工具
廣告贊助