Stachyurus praecox:修訂間差異
出自山羊百科
跳至導覽跳至搜尋
無編輯摘要 |
|||
| 第3行: | 第3行: | ||
''[[Stachyurus praecox]]'' Siebold & Zucc. | ''[[Stachyurus praecox]]'' Siebold & Zucc. | ||
=='''[[Japan]]'''== | =='''[[Japan]]'''== | ||
<gallery> | |||
Image:Stachyurus_IMG_GX03_2405.JPG | |||
Image:Stachyurus_IMG_GX03_2406.JPG | |||
Image:Stachyurus_IMG_GX03_2407.JPG | |||
Image:Stachyurus_IMG_GX03_2408.JPG | |||
Image:Stachyurus_IMG_GX03_2409.JPG | |||
Image:Stachyurus_IMG_GX03_2410.JPG | |||
Image:Stachyurus_IMG_GX03_2411.JPG | |||
Image:Stachyurus_IMG_GX03_2412.JPG | |||
Image:Stachyurus_IMG_GX03_2413.JPG | |||
Image:Stachyurus_IMG_GX03_2414.JPG | |||
Image:Stachyurus_IMG_GX03_2415.JPG | |||
Image:Stachyurus_IMG_GX03_2416.JPG | |||
</gallery> | |||
<gallery> | <gallery> | ||
Image:Stachyurus_IMG_GX01_7165.JPG | Image:Stachyurus_IMG_GX01_7165.JPG | ||