Stachyurus praecox:修訂間差異
出自山羊百科
跳至導覽跳至搜尋
無編輯摘要 |
|||
| 第3行: | 第3行: | ||
''[[Stachyurus praecox]]'' Siebold & Zucc. | ''[[Stachyurus praecox]]'' Siebold & Zucc. | ||
=='''[[Japan]]'''== | =='''[[Japan]]'''== | ||
<gallery> | |||
Image:Stachyurus_IMG_GX07_9221.JPG | |||
Image:Stachyurus_IMG_GX07_9222.JPG | |||
Image:Stachyurus_IMG_GX07_9223.JPG | |||
Image:Stachyurus_IMG_GX07_9224.JPG | |||
Image:Stachyurus_IMG_GX07_9225.JPG | |||
Image:Stachyurus_IMG_GX07_9226.JPG | |||
Image:Stachyurus_IMG_GX07_9227.JPG | |||
Image:Stachyurus_IMG_GX07_9228.JPG | |||
Image:Stachyurus_IMG_GX07_9229.JPG | |||
Image:Stachyurus_IMG_GX07_9230.JPG | |||
</gallery> | |||
<gallery> | <gallery> | ||
Image:Stachyurus_IMG_GX07_8783.JPG | Image:Stachyurus_IMG_GX07_8783.JPG | ||